Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Eastiger Products Co., Limited

Air Dryer Cartridge, Air Dryer, Truck Air Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Man Truck Parts of Air Dryer Cartridge 4329012232, 55459224 Power Window Switch Truck Parts for Mercedes Benz, 3172984 Air Spring Absorber Truck Parts for Volvo and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 1. EUROPE truck parts 04 - Man truck parts Man Truck Parts of Air Dryer Cartridge 4329012232

Man Truck Parts of Air Dryer Cartridge 4329012232

FOB Price: US $5.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
300 Pieces US $5.2/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000000 Piece/Pieces / Month
Transport Package: Eastiger, Tapffer...
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 4329012232
  • OEM Number: 4329012232
  • Specification: ISO/TS16949: 2002, SGS
  • Type: Air Dryer Cartridge
  • Trademark: EASTIGER
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Weight [kg]: 2.595 kg
Operating Pressure: 13 bar
Port Thread: M 39x1.5
 

Model
CCKWCylinderYear
MAN
MAN  E 2000 19.310 FALK1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.310 FALS1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.310 FLK1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.310 FLS1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.360 FALK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 19.360 FALS1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 19.360 FLK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 19.360 FLS1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 19.410 FALK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 19.410 FALS1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 19.410 FLK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 19.410 FLS1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 19.460 FALK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.460 FALS1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.460 FLK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 19.460 FLS1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 26.410 DFARC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 26.410 DFRC, FAVLC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 26.460 DFARC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 26.460 DFLRS1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 28.230 FNLC1196717062000-
MAN  E 2000 28.310 FNLC1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 28.360 FNLC1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 28.410 FNLC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 28.460 FNLC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 30.310 FNLC1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 30.360 FNLC1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 30.410 FNLC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 30.460 FNLC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 32.310 VFLC1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 32.310 VFNLC1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 32.310 VFNLC1196722862000-
MAN  E 2000 32.360 VFLC1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 32.360 VFNLC1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 32.360 VFNLC1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 32.410 VFARK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 32.410 VFLC,VFRC, VFLRC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 32.410 VFNLC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 32.410 VFNLC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 32.460 VFLC, VFLRC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 32.460 VFNLC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 32.460 VFNLC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 33.360 DFLC1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 33.360 DFLK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 33.360 DFLS1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 33.410 DFLC1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 33.410 DFLK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 33.410 DFLS1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 33.460 DFLC1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 33.460 DFLK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 33.460 DFLS1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 35.360 VFAK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 35.360 VFAK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 35.410 VFAK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 35.410 VFAK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 35.460 VFAK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 35.460 VFAK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 41.360 VFAK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 41.360 VFAK1196726562000-
MAN  E 2000 41.410 VFAK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 41.410 VFAK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 41.460 VFAK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 41.460 VFAK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 50.410 VFAK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 50.410 VFK1196730162000-
MAN  E 2000 50.460 VFAK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 50.460 VFK1281633862000-
MAN  E 2000 50.600 VFAS18273441102000-
MAN  F 2000 18.273 F, FL, FLL997319851994-
MAN  F 2000 19.233 FCNG119671706 
MAN  F 2000 19.233 FKNG119671706 
MAN  F 2000 19.273 F, FL, FLL997319851994-
MAN  F 2000 19.273 FA997319851994-
MAN  F 2000 19.273 FAK997319851994-
MAN  F 2000 19.273 FK997319851994-
MAN  F 2000 19.273 FS,19.273 FLS997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.293 FAC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 19.293 FAK997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 19.293 FAS997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 19.293 FC,19.293 FLC,19.293 FLLC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 19.293 FK,19.293 FLK997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 19.293 FS,19.293 FLS,19.293 FLLS997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 19.314 FAC11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 19.314 FAK, FA-KI11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 19.314 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLW, FRC, FLRC, FLLRC, FLL, FLLR, F-N1196722861998-
MAN  F 2000 19.314 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1196722861998-
MAN  F 2000 19.323 FAC997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.323 FAK997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.323 FAS997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.323 FC,19.323 FLC,19.323 FLLC997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.323 FK,19.323 FLK997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.323 FS,19.323 FLS,19.323 FLLS997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.343 FAC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 19.343 FAK997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 19.343 FAS997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 19.343 FC,19.343 FLC,19.343 FLLC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 19.343 FK,19.343 FLK997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 19.343 FS,19.343 FLS,19.343 FLLS997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 19.364 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLW, FRC, FLRC, FLLRC, FLL, FLLR, F-N1196726561998-
MAN  F 2000 19.364 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1196726561998-
MAN  F 2000 19.373 FAC1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 19.373 FAK, FA-KI1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 19.373 FAS1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 19.373 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, F-NL1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 19.373 FK, FLK, F-KI, FL-KI1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 19.373 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 19.403 FAC1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 19.403 FAK, FA-KI1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 19.403 FAS1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 19.403 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, F-NL1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 19.403 FK, FLK, F-KI, FL-KI1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 19.403 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 19.414 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, FLLRC, FLL, FLLR, F-NL1196730161998-
MAN  F 2000 19.414 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1196730161998-
MAN  F 2000 19.423 FAC1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.423 FAK, FA-KI1196730961994-
MAN  F 2000 19.423 FAS1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 19.423 FC, FLC, FLLC, F-NL1196730961994-
MAN  F 2000 19.423 FK, FLK, F-KI, FL-KI1196730961994-
MAN  F 2000 19.423 FS, FLS, FLLS1196730961994-
MAN  F 2000 19.463 FAC1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 19.463 FAK, FA-KI1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 19.463 FAS1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 19.463 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, F-NL1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 19.463 FK, FLK, F-KI, FL-KI1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 19.463 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 19.464 FAC1281633861998-
MAN  F 2000 19.464 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLL, FRC, FLLR, FLLRC, FLLW, F-NL1281633861998-
MAN  F 2000 19.464 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS1281633861998-
MAN  F 2000 19.603 FLS, 19604 FLS18273441101996-
MAN  F 2000 23.293 FNLLC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 23.314 FNLLC11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 23.343 FNLLC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 23.364 FNLLC11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 23.403 FNLLC1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 23.414 FNLLC11967301 2001-
MAN  F 2000 23.463 FNLLC1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 23.464 FNLLC12816338 2001-
MAN  F 2000 24.314 FNLLRC11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 24.364 FNLLRC11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 24.373 FNLLC1196727261994-1995
MAN  F 2000 24.403 FNLLC1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 24.414 FNLLRC11967301 2001-
MAN  F 2000 24.423 FNLLC1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 24.463 FNLLC1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 24.464 FNLLRC12816338 2001-
MAN  F 2000 26.233 FVL CNG1196717061996-
MAN  F 2000 26.233 FVL-KO11967170 2000-
MAN  F 2000 26.273 DFC,26.273 DFLC997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.273 DFK,26.273 DFLK997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.273 DFS,26.273 DFLS997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.273 FNLC,26.273 FNLLC,26.273 FVLC997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.273 FNLS,26.273 FVLS997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.293 DFC,26.293 DFLC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 26.293 DFK,26.293 DFLK997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 26.293 DFS,26.293 DFLS997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 26.293 FNLC,26.293 FNLLC,26.293 FVLC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 26.293 FNLS,26.293 FVLS997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 DF-TM1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 DFC, DFLC11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 DFK, DFLK1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 DFS, DFLS1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 FNLS1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 FVL-KO1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.314 FVLS, FVLRS1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.323 DFC,26.323 DFLC997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.323 DFK,26.323 DFLK997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.323 DFS,26.323 DFLS997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.323 FNLC,26.323 FNLLC,26.323 FVLC997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.323 FNLS,26.323 FVLS997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.343 DFC,26.343 DFLC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 26.343 DFK,26.343 DFLK997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 26.343 DFS,26.343 DFLS997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 26.343 FNLC,26.343 FNLLC,26.343 FVLC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 26.343 FNLS,26.343 FVLS997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 DF-TM1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 DFC, DFLC1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 DFK, DFLK1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 DFS, DFLS1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 FNLS1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 FVL-KO1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.364 FVLS, FVLRS1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 26.373 DFC,26.373 DFLC1196727261994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.373 DFK,26.373 DFLK1196727261994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.373 DFS,26.373 DFLS1196727261994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.373 FNLC,26.373 FNLLC,26.373 FVLC1196727261994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.373 FNLS,26.373 FVLS1196727261994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.403 DFC,26.403 DFLC1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 26.403 DFK,26.403 DFLK1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 26.403 DFS,26.403 DFLS1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 26.403 FNLC,26.403 FNLLC,26.403 FVLC1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 26.403 FNLS,26.403 FVLS1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 DF-TM1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 DFC, DFLC1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 DFK, DFLK1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 DFS, DFLS1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 FNLS1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 FVL-KO1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.414 FVLS, FVLRS1196730162001-
MAN  F 2000 26.423 DFC,26.423 DFLC1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.423 DFK,26.423 DFLK1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.423 DFS,26.423 DFLS1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.423 FNLC,26.423 FNLLC,26.423 FVLC1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.423 FNLS,26.423 FVLS1196730961994-1995
MAN  F 2000 26.463 DFC, DFLC1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 26.463 DFK,26.463 DFLK1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 26.463 DFS,26.463 DFLS1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 26.463 FNLC, FNLLC, FVLC1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 26.463 FNLS,26.463 FVLS1281633861994-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 DF-TM1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 DFC, DFLC1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 DFK, DFLK1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 DFS, DFLS1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW, FVLC1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 FNLS1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 FVL-KO1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.464 FVLS, FVLRS1281633862001-
MAN  F 2000 26.603 DFC, DFLC18273441101996-
MAN  F 2000 26.603 DFK, DFLK18273441101996-
MAN  F 2000 26.603 DFS, DFLS18273441101996-
MAN  F 2000 26.604 DFLS18273441 2000-
MAN  F 2000 27.273 DFAC997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.273 DFAK997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.273 DFAS997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.273 DFC997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.273 DFK997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.273 DFS997319851994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.293 DFAC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 27.293 DFAK997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 27.293 DFAS997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 27.293 DFC997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 27.293 DFK997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 27.293 DFS997321351994-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DF-TM11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DFAC1196722862001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DFAK, DFA-KI11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DFAS11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DFC11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DFK, DF-KI11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 DFS11967228 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.314 FVL1196722861998-
MAN  F 2000 27.323 DFAC997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.323 DFAK, DFA-KI997323551994-
MAN  F 2000 27.323 DFAS997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.323 DFC997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.323 DFK, DF-KI997323551994-
MAN  F 2000 27.323 DFS997323551994-1995
MAN  F 2000 27.343 DFAC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 27.343 DFAK997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 27.343 DFAS997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 27.343 DFC997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 27.343 DFK997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 27.343 DFS997325051994-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DF-TM11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DFAC1196726562001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DFAK, DFA-KI11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DFAS11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DFC11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DFK, DF-KI11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 DFS11967265 2001-
MAN  F 2000 27.364 FVL1196726561998-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DF-TM11967272 2000-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DFAC1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DFAK, DFA-KI1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DFAS1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DFC1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DFK, DF-KI1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 27.373 DFS1196727261994-
MAN  F 2000 27.403 DF-TM11967294 2000-
MAN  F 2000 27.403 DFAC1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 27.403 DFAK, DFA-KI1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 27.403 DFAS1196729461994-
MAN  F 2000 27.403 DFC1196729461994-

MakeNumber
DAF1506635
DAF1504900R
DAF699387
DEMAG76117673
EVOBUS4295695
EVOBUSA0004295695*
EVOBUSA0004295695
EVOBUS8285141196
IRISBUS8010002016
IVECO174767
IVECO8190948
MakeNumber
IVECO3351454R1
LIEBHERR571352308
MAFI5650018
MANZG046010002
MAN81521086026
MAN81521086025
MAN81521020008
MAN1368731
NEOPLAN11017455
RENAULT5430018121
RENAULT5021170076
MakeNumber
RENAULT5021170070
RENAULT5000295421
SCANIA1932719
SCANIA377640
SOLARISNT014784
SOLARIS1102752199
VOLVO3090288
VOLVO21620181
VOLVO21508133
VOLVO20557234
VOLVO20972915

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Carry Zhou
*From:
To: Miss Carry Zhou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now